Name Ort Bundesland Voranmeldungen
Peter-Ustinov-Schule Eckernförde Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • Peter-Ustinov-Sch. AG
Gymnasium Eckhorst Bargteheide Schleswig-Holstein 4
  • Eckhorst Q1
  • Eckhorst E1
  • Eckhorst Q2
  • Eckhorst 9
Sophie-Scholl-Gymnasium Itzehoe Schleswig-Holstein 2
  • SSG Itzehoe - 11d
  • SSG Itzehoe - 11d - 2
Klaus-Groth-Schule Neumünster Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • KGS - Projekt SoftCh - 1
Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Göttingen Göttingen Niedersachsen 2
  • FkgQ1EA01
  • FKGQ1EA02
Herderschule Rendsburg Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • Herderschule Q2
Friedrich-Paulsen-Schule Niebüll Schleswig-Holstein 2
  • FPS-13
  • FPS-AG
Gesamtschule Gießen-Ost Gießen Hessen 2
  • GGO 13
  • GGO 12
RBZ Wirtschaft Kiel Kiel Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • RBZ-W-BG13a
Berufliches Gymnasium Niebüll Niebüll Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • BG 12
Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Geesthacht Geesthacht Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • OHG-Q2b-kt
Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium Kiel Kiel Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • EBG Kiel Informatik AG
Gymnasium Altenholz Altenholz Schleswig-Holstein 2
  • GymnasiumAltenholz-SWC-1
  • GymnasiumAltenholz-SWC-2
Gemeinschaftsschule mit Oberstufe Kellinghusen Kellinghusen Schleswig-Holstein 2
  • GMS Kellinghusen Inf 1
  • GMS Kellinghusen Inf 2
Humboldt-Schule Kiel Kiel Schleswig-Holstein 3
  • Humboldt-Kiel Q2_Gz
  • Humboldt-Kiel Q1
  • Humboldt-Kiel MixedTeam
Gymnasium Rahlstedt Hamburg Hamburg 3
  • GyRa, 11TiF - TiDaMaGü
  • GyRa, 11TiF - DoDoCeAl
  • GyRa, 11TiF - LaDuJuKi
Gymnasium Kronshagen Kronshagen Schleswig-Holstein 2
  • GymKro10M3
  • GymKro11Inf
Oberschule zum Dom Lübeck Schleswig-Holstein 4
  • OzD_Q1p_Team1
  • OzD_Q1p_Team2
  • OzD_Enrichment_Team1
  • OzD_Enrichment_Team2
Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Lachendorf Niedersachsen 1
  • GYM-Lachendorf-EAN-12
Gymnasium in der Taus Backnang Baden-Württemberg 1
  • TausGymnasium - J2 - 1
Ruperti-Gymnasium Mühldorf Bayern 1
  • Ruperti-Gymnasium, Q11, Team1
Albrecht Altdorfer Gymnasium Regensburg Regensburg Bayern 1
  • AAG - Programmieren - 1
Karl-von-Closen-Gymnasium Eggenfelden Bayern 1
  • KvC - 2122/5inf - localhost
Goetheschule Wetzlar Wetzlar Hessen 2
  • Goetheschule TG Frank
  • Goetheschule LK Frank
Ruhr-Gymnasium witten Witten Nordrhein-Westfalen 1
  • algorithm(RGW, EF/10)
Schule am Schloss Charlottenburg Berlin Berlin 1
  • Team SAS
BBS Holzminden Holzminden Niedersachsen 1
  • BBS Holzminden, IT 3
Helene-Lange-Gymnasium Rendsburg Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • Helene-Lange-AG-1
Max-Planck-Schule Kiel Kiel Schleswig-Holstein 5
  • Admin-AG
  • Info-Profil
  • SC-AG
  • Info-Profil2
  • Info-Profil3
Geschwister Scholl Gymnasium Taucha bei Leipzig Sachsen 1
  • GSG Taucha, 10A
Gymnasium Oberhaching Oberhaching Bayern 1
  • Gymnasium Oberhaching SC
Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule Kiel Kiel Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • Team KKS
Johannes Kepler Gymnasium Leonberg Leonberg Baden-Württemberg 1
  • JKG Leonberg - JG2 - 1
SFZ Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen Baden-Württemberg 1
  • Omnichess
Hermann-Tast-Schule Husum Husum Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • HTS_DVA22
SFZ Eningen Eningen unter Achalm Baden-Württemberg 1
  • SFZ Eningen Info 1
Gymnasium Kenzingen Kenzingen Baden-Württemberg 0
Bis jetzt keine Teams angemeldet!
Gymnasium Lerchenfeld Hamburg Hamburg 1
  • Lerchenfeld_Jahrgang_11