Name Ort Bundesland Voranmeldungen
Theodor Mommsen Schule Bad Oldesloe Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • TMS-OD-IT-Scouts-007
Goetheschule Wetzlar Hessen 1
  • Goetheschule TG Frank
Herderschule Rendsburg Schleswig-Holstein 2
  • Herderschule AG
  • Herderschule Q1
Jungmannschule Eckernförde Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • JMS - Q1/Physikprofil-0
Heinrich-Heine-Schule Heikendorf Schleswig-Holstein 2
  • HeineSchule_Fuezigga
  • HeineSchule-Füziker-1
Thomas-Mann-Schule Lübeck Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • Thomas-Mann-Schule, Computer-AG
Max-Planck-Schule Kiel Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • MPS Technik-AG
Häschenschule Kiel Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • Hoppelwiese
Gymnasium Altenholz Altenholz Schleswig-Holstein 3
  • Team 12.1
  • Team 11
  • Team 12.2
Auguste-Viktoria-Schule Itzehoe Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • AVS 12
Martin-Andersen-Nexö-Gymnasium Dresden Sachsen 1
  • MANOS 12 Jackrabbit
Gemeinschaftsschule Kellinghusen Kellinghusen Schleswig-Holstein 2
  • GMS Kellinghusen Inf 12
  • GMS Kellinghusen Inf 13
KGS Rastede Rastede Niedersachsen 4
  • Brotmasters
  • Wahrscheinlich
  • Letzter Platz
  • KGS Rastede-11-IFG1-42
Peter-Ustinov-Schule Eckernförde Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • Peter-Ustinov-AG
Technisches Gymnasium der Gewerbeschule Lörrach Lörrach Baden-Württemberg 1
  • TG Lörrach - 11-13
Gymnasium Eckhorst Bargteheide Schleswig-Holstein 3
  • Eckhorst Q2
  • Eckhorst Q1
  • Eckhorst E1
Gymnasium Wellingdorf Kiel Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • Gym Welli, SC-AG
Elsterschloss-Gymnasium Elsterwerda Elsterwerda Brandenburg 2
  • ESG-HasenAG
  • ESG-IgelTrupp
Christian-von-Bomhard-Schule Uffenheim Bayern 1
  • Bomhardschule-10/TenUp
Oberschule zum Dom Lübeck Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • Oberschule zum Dom - Q2 AG
Immanuel-Kant-Schule Neumünster Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • Immanuel-Kant-SchuleEa17
Karl-von-Closen-Gymnasium Eggenfelden Bayern 1
  • TeamSchanzer
Holstenschule Neumünster Schleswig-Holstein 3
  • Holstenschule_Q1Q2_1
  • Holstenschule_Q1_1
  • Holstenschule_Q1_2
Gustav-von-Schlör-Schule Weiden Bayern 1
  • Gustav_Robotik_1
Humboldt-Schule Kiel Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • Humboldt-Kiel INF-Q1-Wb
Klaus-Groth-Schule Neumünster Neumünster Schleswig-Holstein 2
  • KGS Neumünster I, Q2
  • KGS Neumünster II, Q2
RBZ Wirtschaft Kiel Kiel Schleswig-Holstein 3
  • RBZ_BG12a_1
  • RBZ_BG12a_2
  • RBZ_BG13a
Friedrich-List-Schule Wiesbaden Hessen 1
  • FLS Wiesbaden 13 Tewi
Otto-Hahn-Gymnasum Geesthacht Geesthacht Schleswig-Holstein 3
  • OHG Geesthacht - Inf Q1b
  • OHG Geesthacht - Inf Eb
  • OHG Geesthacht - Inf Q2b
Wolfgang Borchert Gymnasium Halstenbek Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • WoBo Ec Informatik
Städisches Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium-München München Bayern 4
  • WvSG,11inf,
  • WvSG,10b,Inf
  • WvSG,10d,Inf
  • WvSG,12inf
Helene-Lange-Gymnasium Rendsburg Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • Helene-Lange-AG1
Friedrich-Paulsen-Schule Niebüll Schleswig-Holstein 2
  • FPS_Niebüll_AG11
  • FPS_Niebüll_AG12
Gymnasium Lerchenfeld Hamburg Hamburg 2
  • Gymnasium Lerchenfeld, 10, 1
  • Gymnasium Lerchenfeld, 12, 2
Gymnasium Schenefeld Schenefeld Schleswig-Holstein 2
  • Gymsche-Ea/01
  • Gymsche-Ea/02
Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Preetz Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium-Q2-1
Hermann-Tast-Schule Husum Husum Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • HTS Husum Q1Physik
Gyula Trebitsch Schule Tonndorf Hamburg Hamburg 1
  • GTST S1-S4 01
Markgräfin-Wilhelmine-Gymnasiums Bayreuth Bayern 2
  • MWG AG11
  • MWG AG12
Charlotte-Paulsen-Gymnasium Hamburg Hamburg 3
  • CPG-11/Profil-1
  • CPG-11/Profil-2
  • CPG-11/Profil-3