Name Ort Bundesland Voranmeldungen
Goetheschule Wetzlar Hessen 1
  • Goetheschule - TG Frank
Elsterschloss-Gymnasium Elsterwerda Elsterwerda Brandenburg 3
  • ESG-AG
  • ESG-10
  • ESG-11
RBZ Wirtschaft Kiel Kiel Schleswig-Holstein 5
  • RBZ-BG12aG1
  • RBZ-BG12aG2
  • RBZ-BG12aG4
  • RBZ-BG12aG3
  • RBZ-KAD13aG1
Königin-Olga-Stift Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg 1
  • Königin-Olga-Stift - J2
Deutschhaus-Gymnasium Würzburg Bayern 2
  • Deutschhaus-Gymn. Q11
  • Deutschhaus-Gymn. Q12
Schyren-Gymnasium Pfaffenhofen/Ilm Bayern 1
  • SGP-201415-1
Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule Neumünster Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • AHS, AG Oberstufe
Gymnasium Wellingdorf Kiel Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • Wellingdorf - 13
Friedrich-Paulsen-Schule Niebüll Schleswig-Holstein 2
  • Friedrich-Paulsen-S. AG1
  • Friedrich-Paulsen-S. AG2
Herderschule Rendsburg Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • Herderschule Inf.
Max-Planck-Gymnasium Bielefeld Bielefeld Nordrhein-Westfalen 1
  • MPG - Die Physiker
Gymnasium am Mühlenberg Bad Schwartau Schleswig-Holstein 3
  • Gym.am Mühlenberg AG11-12
  • Gym.am Mühlenberg 13.1
  • Gym.am Mühlenberg 13.2
Gymnasium Eckhorst Bargteheide Schleswig-Holstein 3
  • Eckhorst 13abc
  • Eckhorst Q1cd_AG
  • Eckhorst E1
Pinguinschule Kiel Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • FB Polarfuchs
Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Pfullingen Baden-Württemberg 0
Bis jetzt keine Teams angemeldet!
Nordseeschule Sankt Peter-Ording Schleswig-Holstein 3
  • Nordseeschule-26ing3
  • Nordseeschule-26ing1
  • Nordseeschule-26ing2
Gemeinschaftsschule Kellinghusen Kellinghusen Schleswig-Holstein 2
  • GMS Kellinghusen, Inf12a
  • GMS Kellinghusen, Inf12b
Humboldt-Schule Kiel Kiel Schleswig-Holstein 4
  • Humboldt-Kiel 12.Jg ae/g
  • Humboldt-Kiel 12.Jg np
  • Humboldt-Kiel 12 Fu
  • Humboldt-Kiel 13. Jg
Auguste Viktoria Schule Itzehoe Itzehoe Schleswig-Holstein 2
  • AVS Senior Team
  • AVS Junior Team
Gymnasium Altenholz Altenholz Schleswig-Holstein 2
  • Altenholz 13
  • Altenholz Informatik AG
Enrichment Kronshagen Kronshagen Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • Enrichment-Kurs
Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Geesthacht Geesthacht Schleswig-Holstein 2
  • OHG-E1b-kt
  • OHG-Q1-kt
Klaus-Groth-Schule Neumünster Schleswig-Holstein 6
  • KGS11GeoBGesG1
  • KGS11GeoBGesG2
  • KGS11GeoBGesG3
  • KGS11GeoBGesG5
  • KGS11GeoBGesG6
  • KGS11GeoBGesG4
Gesamtschule Gießen Ost Gießen Hessen 1
  • GGO-Info12-1_HLmdT!
Staufer Gymnasium Waiblingen Baden-Württemberg 1
  • Staufer - J2
Martin-Andersen-Nexö-Gymnasium Dresden Sachsen 2
  • MANOS-11
  • MANOS-LZ10
Karl-von-Closen-Gymnasium Eggenfelden Bayern 2
  • KvC - 10c - 1
  • KvC - 10d - 1
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule Oldenburg Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • FvSS OLD - GO - 1
Adam-Kraft-Gymnasium Schwabach Bayern 1
  • AKG1
Gymnasium Broich Mülheim Nordrhein-Westfalen 1
  • Team Broich
Kaiser-Karl-Schule Itzehoe Schleswig-Holstein 1
  • KKS Chillenga AG
Hermann-Tast-Schule Husum Husum Schleswig-Holstein 2
  • HTS_Q1Physik1
  • HTS_Q1Physik2
Gymnasium Veitshöchheim Veitshöchheim Bayern 0
Bis jetzt keine Teams angemeldet!
Christian-von-Bomhard-Schule Uffenheim Uffenheim Bayern 1
  • CvB_10aG
Internatsschule Schloss Hansenberg Geisenheim-Johannisberg Hessen 1
  • ISH-Q1InfLK-1